SAISON 1983/1984 |
1ère journée
VILLEFRANCHE - ANGOULEME |
1 - 0 |
CANNES - MARTIGUES |
1 - 0 |
GUEUGNON - BESANCON |
2 - 0 |
LIMOGES - LA ROCHE / YON |
2 - 1 |
BEZIERS - THONON |
2 - 2 |
SETE - LIBOURNE |
5 - 2 |
GRENOBLE - ALES |
3 - 0 |
MONTPELLIER - CUISEAUX |
2 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - NICE |
1 - 1 |
Exempt : LYON |
. |
2ème journée
THONON - LYON |
1 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - MARSEILLE |
2 - 0 |
BESANCON - MONTPELLIER |
4 - 0 |
MARTIGUES - GRENOBLE |
1 - 3 |
ANGOULEME - SETE |
2 - 0 |
NICE - BEZIERS |
3 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - LIMOGES |
0 - 0 |
ALES - GUEUGNON |
1 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - CANNES |
3 - 0 |
Exempt : VILLEFRANCHE |
. |
3ème journée
LYON - NICE |
1 - 1 |
CANNES - ANGOULEME |
1 - 1 |
GUEUGNON - MARTIGUES |
1 - 1 |
LIMOGES - BESANCON |
2 - 0 |
BEZIERS - LA ROCHE / YON |
1 - 0 |
SETE - VILLEFRANCHE |
1 - 1 |
GRENOBLE - LIBOURNE |
2 - 0 |
MARSEILLE - CUISEAUX |
4 - 2 |
MONTPELLIER - ALES |
3 - 3 |
Exempt : THONON |
. |
4ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - CANNES |
0 - 2 |
NICE - THONON |
1 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - BEZIERS |
1 - 1 |
MARTIGUES - MONTPELLIER |
0 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - GRENOBLE |
3 - 1 |
ALES - LIMOGES |
1 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - LYON |
3 - 4 |
BESANCON - MARSEILLE |
0 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - GUEUGNON |
0 - 2 |
Exempt : SETE |
. |
5ème journée
LYON - CUISEAUX |
4 - 0 |
CANNES - SETE |
3 - 1 |
GUEUGNON - ANGOULEME |
1 - 0 |
LIMOGES - MARTIGUES |
2 - 3 |
BEZIERS - BESANCON |
1 - 1 |
THONON - LA ROCHE / YON |
1 - 0 |
GRENOBLE - VILLEFRANCHE |
0 - 0 |
MONTPELLIER - LIBOURNE |
2 - 0 |
MARSEILLE - ALES |
3 - 0 |
Ales : NICE |
. |
6ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - GUEUGNON |
3 - 2 |
LA ROCHE / YON - NICE |
1 - 3 |
BESANCON - LYON |
0 - 1 |
MARTIGUES - MARSEILLE |
1 - 1 |
ANGOULEME - MONTPELLIER |
1 - 2 |
SETE - GRENOBLE |
0 - 3 |
CUISEAUX - THONON |
1 - 1 |
ALE - BEZIERS |
4 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - LIMOGES |
2 - 3 |
Exempt : CANNES |
. |
7ème journée
LYON - ALES |
0 - 0 |
NICE - CUISEAUX |
2 - 0 |
GUEUGNON - SETE |
2 - 4 |
LIMOGES - ANGOULEME |
2 - 1 |
BEZIERS - MARTIGUES |
3 - 0 |
THONON - BESANCON |
3 - 2 |
GRENOBLE - CANNES |
1 - 5 |
MONTPELLIER - VILLEFRANCHE |
7 - 2 |
MARSEILLE - LIBOURNE |
3 - 0 |
Exempt : LA ROCHE / YON |
. |
8ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - LIMOGES |
1 - 1 |
CANNES - GUEUGNON |
0 - 0 |
BESANCON - NICE |
3 - 1 |
MARTIGUES - LYON |
0 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - MARSEILLE |
1 - 2 |
SETE - MONTPELLIER |
0 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - LA ROCHE / YON |
1 - 2 |
ALE - THONON |
0 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - BEZIERS |
1 - 0 |
Exempt : GRENOBLE |
. |
9ème journée
LYON - LIBOURNE |
3 - 0 |
NICE - ALES |
1 - 0 |
GUEUGNON - GRENOBLE |
0 - 1 |
LIMOGES - SETE |
5 - 1 |
BEZIERS - ANGOULEME |
2 - 0 |
THONON - MARTIGUES |
2 - 0 |
LA ROCHE / YON - BESANCON |
2 - 1 |
MONTPELLIER - CANNES |
4 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - VILLEFRANCHE |
4 - 1 |
Exempt : CUISEAUX |
. |
10ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - BEZIERS |
0 - 1 |
CANNES - LIMOGES |
3 - 2 |
BESANCON - CUISEAUX |
1 - 1 |
MARTIGUES - NICE |
1 - 2 |
ANGOULEME - LYON |
0 - 1 |
SETE - MARSEILLE |
0 - 5 |
GRENOBLE - MONTPELLIER |
1 - 1 |
ALES - LA ROCHE / YON |
1 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - THONON |
1 - 0 |
Exempt : GUEUGNON |
. |
11ème journée
LYON - VILLEFRANCHE |
2 - 1 |
NICE - LIBOURNE |
2 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - ALES |
0 - 0 |
LIMOGES - GRENOBLE |
2 - 0 |
BEZIERS - SETE |
1 - 0 |
THONON - ANGOULEME |
2 - 0 |
LA ROCHE / YON - MARTIGUES |
0 - 0 |
MONTPELLIER - GUEUGNON |
1 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - CANNES |
2 - 0 |
Exempt : BESANCON |
. |
12ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - THONON |
1 - 3 |
CANNES - BEZIERS |
4 - 1 |
GUEUGNON - LIMOGES |
0 - 2 |
MARTIGUES - CUISEAUX |
6 - 3 |
ANGOULEME - NICE |
1 - 0 |
SETE - LYON |
2 - 1 |
GRENOBLE - MARSEILLE |
1 - 3 |
ALES - BESANCON |
3 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - LA ROCHE / YON |
2 - 0 |
Exempt : MONTPELLIER |
. |
13ème journée
LYON - CANNES |
6 - 1 |
NICE - VILLEFRANCHE |
4 - 1 |
CUISEAUX - LIBOURNE |
3 - 0 |
LIMOGES - MONTPELLIER |
1 - 0 |
BEZIERS - GRENOBLE |
3 - 2 |
THONON - SETE |
3 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - ANGOULEME |
1 - 1 |
BESANCON - MARTIGUES |
2 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - GUEUGNON |
3 - 1 |
Exempt : ALES |
. |
14ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - LA ROCHE / YON |
4 - 1 |
CANNES - THONON |
4 - 1 |
GUEUGNON - BEZIERS |
1 - 0 |
MARTIGUES - ALES |
0 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - CUISEAUX |
0 - 0 |
SETE - NICE |
1 - 0 |
GRENOBLE - LYON |
0 - 2 |
MONTPELLIER - MARSEILLE |
2 - 1 |
LIBOURNE - BESANCON |
1 - 1 |
Exempt : LIMOGES |
. |
15ème journée
LYON - GUEUGNON |
1 - 0 |
NICE - CANNES |
3 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - VILLEFRANCHE |
0 - 1 |
ALES - LIBOURNE |
1 - 1 |
BEZIERS - MONTPELLIER |
2 - 3 |
THONON - GRENOBLE |
1 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - SETE |
3 - 0 |
BESANCON - ANGOULEME |
1 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - LIMOGES |
1 - 1 |
Exempt : MARTIGUES |
. |
16ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - BESANCON |
3 - 3 |
CANNES - LA ROCHE / YON |
1 - 0 |
GUEUGNON - THONON |
4 - 0 |
LIMOGES - BEZIERS |
1 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - ALES |
0 - 2 |
SETE - CUISEAUX |
1 - 0 |
GRENOBLE - NICE |
1 - 0 |
MONTPELLIER - LYON |
0 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - MARTIGUES |
0 - 2 |
Exempt : MARSEILLE |
. |
17ème journée
LYON - LIMOGES |
2 - 0 |
NICE - GUEUGNON |
2 - 1 |
CUISEAUX - CANNES |
2 - 1 |
ALES - VILLEFRANCHE |
1 - 0 |
BEZIERS - MARSEILLE |
2 - 4 |
THONON - MONTPELLIER |
3 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - GRENOBLE |
1 - 0 |
BESANCON - SETE |
3 - 3 |
MARTIGUES - ANGOULEME |
1 - 1 |
Exempt : LIBOURNE |
. |
18ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - MARTIGUES |
8 - 3 |
CANNES - BESANCON |
3 - 1 |
GUEUGNON - LA ROCHE / YON |
5 - 1 |
LIMOGES - THONON |
3 - 1 |
ANGOULEME - LIBOURNE |
1 - 0 |
SETE - ALES |
5 - 2 |
GRENOBLE - CUISEAUX |
2 - 1 |
MONTPELLIER - NICE |
2 - 2 |
MARSEILLE - LYON |
1 - 0 |
Exempt : BEZIERS |
. |
19ème journée
LYON - BEZIERS |
3 - 0 |
NICE - LIMOGES |
4 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - GUEUGNON |
3 - 0 |
ALES - CANNES |
2 - 2 |
LIBOURNE - VILLEFRANCHE |
2 - 0 |
THONON - MARSEILLE |
1 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - MONTPELLIER |
0 - 4 |
BESANCON - GRENOBLE |
3 - 1 |
MARTIGUES - SETE |
2 - 0 |
Exempt : ANGOULEME |
. |
20ème journée
LYON - THONON |
2 - 0 |
MARSEILLE - LA ROCHE / YON |
4 - 0 |
MONTPELLIER - BESANCON |
4 - 2 |
GRENOBLE - MARTIGUES |
2 - 1 |
SETE - ANGOULEME |
0 - 1 |
BEZIERS - NICE |
1 - 2 |
LIMOGES - CUISEAUX |
2 - 0 |
GUEUGNON - ALES |
0 - 0 |
CANNES - LIBOURNE |
1 - 1 |
Exempt : VILLEFRANCHE |
. |
21ème journée
NICE - LYON |
1 - 1 |
ANGOULEME - CANNES |
1 - 1 |
MARTIGUES - GUEUGNON |
3 - 0 |
BESANCON - LIMOGES |
0 - 0 |
LA ROCHE / YON - BEZIERS |
2 - 1 |
VILLEFRANCHE - SETE |
0 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - GRENOBLE |
0 - 0 |
ALES - MONTPELLIER |
1 - 1 |
CUISEAUX - MARSEILLE |
1 - 5 |
Exempt : THONON |
. |
22ème journée
CANNES - VILLEFRANCHE |
0 - 1 |
THONON - NICE |
2 - 2 |
BEZIERS - CUISEAUX |
1 - 1 |
MONTPELLIER - MARTIGUES |
1 - 2 |
GRENOBLE - ANGOULEME |
3 - 2 |
LIMOGES - ALES |
4 - 2 |
LYON - LA ROCHE / YON |
1 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - BESANCON |
3 - 1 |
GUEUGNON - LIBOURNE |
0 - 0 |
Exempt SETE |
. |
23ème journée
CUISEAUX - LYON |
1 - 1 |
SETE - CANNES |
2 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - GUEUGNON |
1 - 1 |
MARTIGUES - LIMOGES |
1 - 3 |
BESANCON - BEZIERS |
1 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - THONON |
1 - 1 |
VILLEFRANCHE - GRENOBLE |
1 - 1 |
LIBOURNE - MONTPELLIER |
1 - 2 |
ALES - MARSEILLE |
0 - 0 |
Exempt : NICE |
. |
24ème journée
GUEUGNON - VILLEFRANCHE |
2 - 1 |
NICE - LA ROCHE / YON |
3 - 0 |
LYON - BESANCON |
4 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - MARTIGUES |
3 - 2 |
MONTPELLIER - ANGOULEME |
2 - 1 |
GRENOBLE - SETE |
2 - 0 |
THONON - CUISEAUX |
0 - 0 |
BEZIERS - ALES |
2 - 3 |
LIMOGES - LIBOURNE |
1 - 1 |
Exempt : CANNES |
. |
25ème journée
ALES - LYON |
1 - 1 |
CUISEAUX - NICE |
1 - 0 |
SETE - GUEUGNON |
0 - 1 |
ANGOULEME - LIMOGES |
0 - 0 |
MARTIGUES - BEZIERS |
1 - 1 |
BESANCON - THONON |
4 - 1 |
CANNES - GRENOBLE |
1 - 0 |
VILLEFRANCHE - MONTPELLIER |
0 - 0 |
LIBOURNE - MARSEILLE |
1 - 1 |
Exempt : LA ROCHE / YON |
. |
26ème journée
LIMOGES - VILLEFRANCHE |
4 - 0 |
GUEUGNON - CANNES |
0 - 1 |
NICE - BESANCON |
2 - 0 |
LYON - MARTIGUES |
3 - 0 |
MARSEILLE - ANGOULEME |
5 - 0 |
MONTPELLIER - SETE |
0 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - CUISEAUX |
1 - 0 |
THONON - ALES |
1 - 0 |
BEZIERS - LIBOURNE |
1 - 0 |
Exempt : GRENOBLE |
. |
27ème journée
LIBOURNE - LYON |
1 - 1 |
ALES - NICE |
1 - 3 |
GRENOBLE - GUEUGNON |
3 - 2 |
SETE - LIMOGES |
0 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - BEZIERS |
2 - 2 |
MARTIGUES - THONON |
2 - 1 |
BESANCON - LA ROCHE / YON |
2 - 1 |
CANNES - MONTPELLIER |
1 - 1 |
VILLEFRANCHE - MARSEILLE |
3 - 3 |
Exempt : CUISEAUX |
. |
28ème journée
BEZIERS - VILLEFRANCHE |
2 - 0 |
LIMOGES - CANNES |
0 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - BESANCON |
1 - 0 |
NICE - MARTIGUES |
3 - 0 |
LYON - ANGOULEME |
2 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - SETE |
2 - 2 |
MONTPELLIER - GRENOBLE |
2 - 0 |
LA ROCHE / YON - ALES |
1 - 0 |
THONON - LIBOURNE |
0 - 0 |
Exempt : GUEUGNON |
. |
29ème journée
VILLEFRANCHE - LYON |
0 - 1 |
LIBOURNE - NICE |
3 - 2 |
ALES - CUISEAUX |
0 - 0 |
GRENOBLE - LIMOGES |
1 - 1 |
SETE - BEZIERS |
1 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - THONON |
2 - 0 |
MARTIGUES - LA ROCHE / YON |
3 - 1 |
GUEUGNON - MONTPELLIER |
0 - 1 |
CANNES - MARSEILLE |
2 - 2 |
Exempt : BESANCON |
. |
30ème journée
THONON - VILLEFRANCHE |
2 - 0 |
BEZIERS - CANNES |
0 - 0 |
LIMOGES - GUEUGNON |
0 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - MARTIGUES |
2 - 1 |
NICE - ANGOULEME |
2 - 0 |
LYON - SETE |
1 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - GRENOBLE |
5 - 0 |
BESANCON - ALES |
2 - 0 |
LA ROCHE / YON - LIBOURNE |
2 - 0 |
Exempt : MONTPELLIER |
. |
31ème journée
CANNES - LYON |
1 - 0 |
VILLEFRANCHE - NICE |
0 - 3 |
LIBOURNE - CUISEAUX |
2 - 3 |
MONTPELLIER - LIMOGES |
1 - 0 |
GRENOBLE - BEZIERS |
2 - 0 |
SETE - THONON |
1 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - LA ROCHE / YON |
1 - 2 |
MARTIGUES - BESANCON |
3 - 2 |
GUEUGNON - MARSEILLE |
0 - 1 |
Exempt : ALES |
. |
32ème journée
LA ROCHE / YON - VILLEFRANCHE |
1 - 2 |
THONON - CANNES |
3 - 2 |
BEZIERS - GUEUGNON |
0 - 0 |
ALES - MARTIGUES |
0 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - ANGOULEME |
1 - 2 |
NICE - SETE |
4 - 0 |
LYON - GRENOBLE |
0 - 0 |
MARSEILLE - MONTPELLIER |
4 - 1 |
BESANCON - LIBOURNE |
0 - 0 |
Exempt : LIMOGES |
. |
33ème journée
GUEUGNON - LYON |
3 - 2 |
CANNES - NICE |
0 - 1 |
VILLEFRANCHE - CUISEAUX |
1 - 3 |
LIBOURNE - ALES |
0 - 2 |
MONTPELLIER - BEZIERS |
0 - 1 |
GRENOBLE - THONON |
2 - 1 |
SETE - LA ROCHE / YON |
3 - 0 |
ANGOULEME - BESANCON |
2 - 0 |
LIMOGES - MARSEILLE |
1 - 1 |
Exempt : MARTIGUES |
. |
34ème journée
BESANCON - VILLEFRANCHE |
2 - 2 |
LA ROCHE / YON - CANNES |
2 - 2 |
THONON - GUEUGNON |
0 - 0 |
BEZIERS - LIMOGES |
1 - 2 |
ALES - ANGOULEME |
2 - 0 |
CUISEAUX - SETE |
1 - 0 |
NICE - GRENOBLE |
6 - 1 |
LYON - MONTPELLIER |
2 - 0 |
MARTIGUES - LIBOURNE |
0 - 2 |
Exempt : MARSEILLE |
. |
35ème journée
LIMOGES - LYON |
3 - 1 |
GUEUGNON - NICE |
0 - 0 |
CANNES - CUISEAUX |
4 - 1 |
VILLEFRANCHE - ALES |
3 - 0 |
MARSEILLE - BEZIERS |
6 - 0 |
MONTPELLIER - THONON |
2 - 0 |
GRENOBLE - LA ROCHE / YON |
2 - 0 |
SETE - BESANCON |
1 - 1 |
ANGOULEME - MARTIGUES |
0 - 2 |
Exempt : LIBOURNE |
. |
36ème journée
MARTIGUES - VILLEFRANCHE |
3 - 1 |
BESANCON - CANNES |
1 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - GUEUGNON |
0 - 0 |
THONON - LIMOGES |
2 - 1 |
LIBOURNE - ANGOULEME |
2 - 0 |
ALES - SETE |
1 - 1 |
CUISEAUX - GRENOBLE |
1 - 1 |
NICE - MONTPELLIER |
2 - 1 |
LYON - MARSEILLE |
0 - 1 |
Exempt : BEZIERS |
- |
37ème journée
BEZIERS - LYON |
0 - 0 |
LIMOGES - NICE |
1 - 2 |
GUEUGNON - CUISEAUX |
0 - 0 |
CANNES - ALES |
1 - 1 |
VILLEFRANCHE - LIBOURNE |
1 - 1 |
MARSEILLE - THONON |
5 - 0 |
MONTPELLIER - LA ROCHE / YON |
3 - 1 |
GRENOBLE - BESANCON |
1 - 1 |
SETE - MARTIGUES |
2 - 2 |
Exempt : ANGOULEME |
. |
38ème journée
ANGOULEME - VILLEFRANCE |
3 - 0 |
MARTIGUES - CANNES |
1 - 3 |
BESANCON - GUEUGNON |
2 - 1 |
LA ROCHE / YON - LIMOGES |
3 - 1 |
THONON - BEZIERS |
0 - 1 |
LIBOURNE - SETE |
2 - 1 |
ALES - GRENOBLE |
2 - 1 |
CUISEAUX - MONTPELLIER |
1 - 1 |
NICE - MARSEILLE |
2 - 2 |
Exempt : LYON |
. |