SAISON 1943/1944 |
.
|
|
PTS |
J |
G |
N |
P |
BP |
BC |
DIF |
|
1 |
LENS-ARTOIS |
41 |
29 |
19 |
03 |
07 |
89 |
41 |
+48 |
|
2 |
LILLE-FLANDRES |
40 |
30 |
18 |
04 |
08 |
78 |
44 |
+34 |
|
3 |
PARIS-CAPITALE |
39 |
30 |
18 |
03 |
09 |
84 |
50 |
+34 |
|
4 |
PARIS-ILE DE FRANCE |
35 |
29 |
13 |
09 |
07 |
44 |
31 |
+13 |
|
5 |
BORDEAUX-GUYENNE |
35 |
30 |
14 |
07 |
09 |
51 |
51 |
+0 |
|
6 |
TOULOUSE PYRENEES |
31 |
27 |
13 |
05 |
09 |
82 |
52 |
+30 |
|
7 |
NANCY-LORRAINE |
31 |
30 |
11 |
09 |
10 |
68 |
82 |
-14 |
|
8 |
NICE-CÔTE D'AZUR |
31 |
29 |
12 |
07 |
10 |
49 |
41 |
+8 |
|
9 |
MARSEILLE-PROVENCE |
31 |
30 |
14 |
03 |
13 |
50 |
42 |
+8 |
|
10 |
REIMS-CHAMPAGNE |
31 |
30 |
12 |
07 |
11 |
64 |
52 |
+12 |
|
11 |
RENNES-BRETAGNE |
29 |
28 |
11 |
07 |
10 |
55 |
58 |
-3 |
|
12 |
ROUEN-NORMANDIE |
27 |
29 |
09 |
09 |
11 |
47 |
68 |
-21 |
|
13 |
LYON-LYONNAIS |
25 |
30 |
11 |
03 |
16 |
49 |
52 |
-3 |
|
14 |
CLERMONT-AUVERGNE |
18 |
29 |
05 |
08 |
16 |
43 |
83 |
-40 |
|
15 |
MONTPELLIER-LANGUEDOC |
15 |
30 |
06 |
03 |
21 |
45 |
85 |
-40 |
|
16 |
GRENOBLE-DAUPHINE |
11 |
30 |
04 |
03 |
23 |
33 |
99 |
-66 |
|
1ère journée Lille Flandres 2-1 Nice Côte d'Azur Paris Ile de France 3-1 Grenoble Dauphine Toulouse Pyrénées 1-3 Paris Capitale Nancy Lorraine 1-1 Bordeaux Guyenne Rennes Bretagne 3-2 Clermont Auvergne Marseille Provence 2-3 Lens Artois Rouen Normandie 3-0 Montpellier Languedoc Lyon Lyonnais 0-3 Reims Champagne |
2ème journée Lens Artois 4-0 Bordeaux Guyenne Paris Capitale 1-2 Lyon Lyonnais Reims Champagne 1-0 Marseille Provence Nancy Lorraine 2-2 Rouen Normandie Nice Côte d'Azur 2-1 Paris Ile de France Clermont Auvergne 0-4 Lille Flandres Montpellier Languedoc 1-3 Rennes Bretagne Grenoble Dauphine 2-1 Toulouse Pyrénées |
3ème journée Lille Flandres 8-0 Montpellier Languedoc Paris Ile de France 2-2 Clermont Auvergne Bordeaux Guyenne 4-2 Reims Champagne Toulouse Pyrénées 3-1 Lyon Lyonnais Grenoble Dauphine 1-2 Nice Côte d'Azur Marseille Provence 0-2 Paris Capitale Rouen Normandie 0-6 Lens Artois Rennes Bretagne 2-2 Nancy Lorraine |
4ème journée Lens Artois 1-0 Rennes Bretagne Paris Capitale 4-0 Bordeaux Guyenne Nancy Lorraine 3-3 Lille Flandres Nice Côte d'Azur 1-1 Toulouse Pyrénées Reims Champagne 1-2 Rouen Normandie Lyon Lyonnais 1-4 Marseille Provence Clermont Auvergne 4-0 Grenoble Dauphine Montpellier Languedoc 1-1 Paris Ile de France |
5ème journée Lille Flandres 0-4 Lens Artois Rennes Bretagne 2-2 Reims Champagne Paris Ile de France 2-2 Nancy Lorraine Toulouse Pyrénées 1-2 Marseille Provence Paris Capitale 2-2 Rouen Normandie Bordeaux Guyenne 3-0 Lyon Lyonnais Nice Côte d'Azur 1-1 Clermont Auvergne Grenoble Dauphine 0-2 Montpellier Languedoc |
6ème journée Lens Artois 2-3 Paris Ile de France Paris Capitale 4-1 Rennes Bretagne Nancy Lorraine 3-1 Grenoble Dauphine Marseille Provence 4-0 Bordeaux Guyenne Reims Champagne 0-2 Lille Flandres Lyon Lyonnais 3-1 Rouen Normandie Clermont Auvergne 2-1 Toulouse Pyrénées Montpellier Languedoc 1-3 Nice Côte d'Azur |
Score initial 3-1 |
7ème journée Lille Flandres 6-2 Paris Capitale Paris Ile de France 1-1 Reims Champagne Toulouse Pyrénées 7-0 Bordeaux Guyenne Nice Côte d'Azur 0-0 Nancy Lorraine Rouen Normandie 2-1 Marseille Provence Clermont Auvergne 1-5 Montpellier Languedoc Grenoble Dauphine 0-8 Lens Artois Rennes Bretagne 0-3 Lyon Lyonnais |
8ème journée Lens Artois 7-1 Nice Côte d'Azur Paris Capitale 2-3 Paris Ile de France Bordeaux Guyenne 1-1 Rouen Normandie Nancy Lorraine 2-2 Clermont Auvergne Marseille Provence 1-0 Rennes Bretagne Reims Champagne 8-2 Grenoble Dauphine Lyon Lyonnais 0-3 Lille Flandres Montpellier Languedoc 2-3 Toulouse Pyrénées |
9ème journée Lille Flandres 4-2 Marseille Provence Paris Ile de France 4-1 Lyon Lyonnais Toulouse Pyrénées 7-2 Rouen Normandie Grenoble Dauphine1-4 Paris Capitale Nice Côte d'Azur 1-1 Reims Champagne Clermont Auvergne 3-4 Lens Artois Montpellier Languedoc 4-0 Nancy Lorraine Rennes Bretagne 2-0 Bordeaux Guyenne |
10ème journée Lens Artois 5-0 Montpellier Languedoc Paris Capitale 1-1 Nice Côte d'Azur Rennes Bretagne 3-2 Rouen Normandie Bordeaux Guyenne 1-2 Lille Flandres Nancy Lorraine 4-2 Toulouse Pyrénées Marseille Provence 0-2 Paris Ile de France Reims Champagne 3-0 Clermont Auvergne Lyon Lyonnais 2-1 Grenoble Dauphine |
11ème journée Lille Flandres 2-3 Rouen Normandie Paris Capitale 8-1 Clermont Auvergne Paris Ile de France 0-1 Bordeaux Guyenne Toulouse Pyrénées 5-2 Rennes Bretagne Nancy Lorraine 2-5 Lens Artois Nice Côte d'Azur 1-0 Lyon Lyonnais Montpellier Languedoc 1-6 Reims Champagne Grenoble Dauphine 0-3 Marseille Provence |
12ème journée Lens Artois 3-3 Toulouse Pyrénées Paris Capitale 1-0 Montpellier Languedoc Bordeaux Guyenne 3-0 Grenoble Dauphine Rennes Bretagne 3-3 Lille Flandres Marseille Provence 0-5 Nice Côte d'Azur Reims Champagne 5-2 Nancy Lorraine Rouen Normandie 2-3 Paris Ile de France Lyon Lyonnais 2-1 Clermont Auvergne |
Score initial 2-2 |
13ème journée Lens Artois 4-1 Reims Champagne Paris Ile de France 1-1 Rennes Bretagne Toulouse Pyrénées 0-2 Lille Flandres Nancy Lorraine 5-3 Paris Capitale Nice Côte d'Azur 1-2 Bordeaux Guyenne Clermont Auvergne 0-3 Marseille Provence Montpellier Languedoc 0-0 Lyon Lyonnais Grenoble Dauphine 2-2 Rouen Normandie |
14ème journée Lille Flandres 2-1 Paris Ile de France Paris Capitale 1-2 Lens Artois Rennes Bretagne 8-1 Grenoble Dauphine Bordeaux Guyenne 7-2 Clermont Auvergne Toulouse Pyrénées 3-5 Reims Champagne Marseille Provence 2-1 Montpellier Languedoc Rouen Normandie 2-0 Nice Côte d'Azur Lyon Lyonnais 1-3 Nancy Lorraine |
15ème journée Lens Artois 6-1 Lyon Lyonnais Paris Ile de France 1-3 Toulouse Pyrénées Nancy Lorraine 3-0 Marseille Provence Nice Côte d'Azur 3-1 Rennes Bretagne Reims Champagne 0-0 Paris Capitale Clermont Auvergne 1-1 Rouen Normandie Montpellier Languedoc 0-2 Bordeaux Guyenne Grenoble Dauphine 0-1 Lille Flandres |
16ème journée Lens Artois 1-0 Marseille Provence Paris Capitale 2-1 Toulouse Pyrénées Bordeaux Guyenne 3-2 Nancy Lorraine Nice Côte d'Azur 2-1 Lille Flandres Reims Champagne 1-1 Lyon Lyonnais Clermont Auvergne 0-1 Rennes Bretagne Montpellier Languedoc 1-2 Rouen Normandie Grenoble Dauphine 2-3 Paris Ile de France |
17ème journée Rennes Bretagne 4-2 Montpellier Languedoc Lille Flandres 7-1 Clermont Auvergne Paris Ile de France 0-1 Nice Côte d'Azur Bordeaux Guyenne 1-0 Lens Artois Toulouse Pyrénées 7-0 Grenoble Dauphine Marseille Provence 2-1 Reims Champagne Rouen Normandie 5 - 0 Nancy Lorraine Lyon Lyonnais 3-1 Paris Capitale |
18ème journée Lens Artois 0-0 Rouen Normandie Paris Capitale 1-0 Marseille Provence Nancy Lorraine 6-3 Rennes Bretagne Nice Côte d'Azur 3-1 Grenoble Dauphine Reims Champagne 2--0 Bordeaux Guyenne Lyon Lyonnais 7-3 Toulouse Pyrénées Clermont Auvergne 0-1 Paris Ile de France Montpellier Languedoc 4-3 Lille Flandres |
19ème journée Rennes Bretagne 2-1 Lens Artois Lille Flandres 8-1 Nancy Lorraine Grenoble Dauphine 7-0 Clermont Auvergne Paris Ile de France 2-1 Montpellier Languedoc Bordeaux Guyenne 3-1 Paris Capitale Toulouse Pyrénées 3-1 Nice Côte d'Azur Marseille Provence 0-2 Lyon Lyonnais Rouen Normandie 0-4 Reims Champagne |
20ème journée Lens Artois 0-1 Lille Flandres Paris Capitale 5-2 Rouen Normandie Nancy Lorraine 0-2 Paris Ile de France Marseille Provence 1-1 Toulouse Pyrénées Reims Champagne 6-1 Rennes Bretagne Lyon Lyonnais 1-2 Bordeaux Guyenne Clermont Auvergne 0-0 Nice Côte d'Azur Montpellier Languedoc 1-0 Grenoble Dauphine |
21ème journée Lille Flandres 2-1 Reims Champagne Rennes Bretagne 5-2 Paris Capitale Paris Ile de France 1-1 Lens Artois Bordeaux Guyenne 2-2 Marseille Provence Toulouse Pyrénées 6-2 Clermont Auvergne Grenoble Dauphine 1-5 Nancy Lorraine Nice Côte d'Azur 7-0 Montpellier Languedoc Rouen Normandie 3-0 Lyon Lyonnais* |
Défaite sur tapis vert |
22ème journée Lens Artois 7-3 Grenoble Dauphine Paris Capitale 5-1 Lille Flandres Bordeaux Guyenne 0-3 Toulouse Pyrénées Nancy Lorraine 1-0 Nice Côte d'Azur Marseille Provence 3-1 Rouen Normandie Reims Champagne 0-1 Paris Ile de France Lyon Lyonnais 1-2 Rennes Bretagne Montpellier Languedoc 3-3 Clermont Auvergne |
23ème journée Lille Flandres 3-1 Lyon Lyonnais Rennes Bretagne 0-0 Marseille Provence Paris Ile de France 0-0 Paris Capitale Grenoble Dauphine 1-0 Reims Champagne Toulouse Pyrénées 5-1 Montpellier Languedoc Nice Côte d'Azur 0-3 Lens Artois Rouen Normandie 1-1 Bordeaux Guyenne Clermont Auvergne 2-2 Nancy Lorraine |
24ème journée Lens Artois 3-1 Clermont Auvergne Paris Capitale 6-0 Grenoble Dauphine Bordeaux Guyenne 3-1 Rennes Bretagne Nancy Lorraine 2-1 Montpellier Languedoc Marseille Provence 3-1 Lille Flandres Reims Champagne 2-1 Nice Côte d'Azur Rouen Normandie 0-2 Toulouse Pyrénées Lyon Lyonnais 0-2 Paris Ile de France |
25ème journée Lille Flandres 1-0 Bordeaux Guyenne Paris Ile de France 0-1 Marseille Provence Toulouse Pyrénées 7-3 Nancy Lorraine Nice Côte d'Azur 1-3 Paris Capitale Rouen Normandie 3 - 3 Rennes Bretagne Clermont Auvergne 4-0 Reims Champagne Montpellier Languedoc 7-0 Lens Artois Grenoble Dauphine 1-4 Lyon Lyonnais |
26ème journée Lens Artois 1-2 Nancy Lorraine Rennes Bretagne - Toulouse Pyrénées* Bordeaux Guyenne 1-0 Paris Ile de France Marseille Provence 1-2 Grenoble Dauphine Reims Champagne 3-2 Montpellier Languedoc Rouen Normandie 0-0 Lille Flandres Lyon Lyonnais 3-0 Nice Côte d'Azur Clermont Auvergne 3-1 Paris Capitale |
27ème journée Lille Flandres 0-1 Rennes Bretagne Paris Ile de France 1-1 Rouen Normandie Toulouse Pyrénées - Lens Artois* Nancy Lorraine 5-1 Reims Champagne Nice Côte d'Azur 4-0 Marseille Provence Clermont Auvergne 4-1 Lyon Lyonnais Montpellier Languedoc 1-5 Paris Capitale Grenoble Dauphine 1-1 Bordeaux Guyenne |
*Non Joué |
*Non Joué |
28ème journée Rennes Bretagne 0-2 Paris Ile de France Lille Flandres 2-2 Toulouse Pyrénées Paris Capitale 5-1 Nancy Lorraine Bordeaux Guyenne 3-3 Nice Côte d'Azur Marseille Provence 4-0 Clermont Auvergne Reims Champagne 1-4 Lens Artois Rouen Normandie 2-0 Grenoble Dauphine Lyon Lyonnais 4-1 Montpellier Languedoc |
29ème journée Lens Artois 2-4 Paris Capitale Grenoble Dauphine 1-1 Rennes Bretagne Paris Ile de France 2-0 Lille Flandres Nancy Lorraine 3-3 Lyon Lyonnais Nice Côte d'Azur 3-0 Rouen Normandie Reims Champagne 1-1 Toulouse Pyrénées Clermont Auvergne 1-1 Bordeaux Guyenne Montpellier Languedoc 0-2 Marseille Provence |
30ème journée Lille Flandres 4-1 Grenoble Dauphine Paris Capitale 4-2 Reims Champagne Bordeaux Guyenne 5-2 Montpellier Languedoc Toulouse Pyrénées - Paris Ile de France * Rennes Bretagne - Nice Côte d'Azur* Marseille Provence 7-1 Nancy Lorraine Rouen Normandie - Clermont Auvergne * Lyon Lyonnais 1-2 Lens Artois |
*Non Joué |